Juggernaut Emblem

Juggernaut Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemJuggernaut

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 17,189 games with this item · average 4.29 · top 4 54%.

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
KennenKennen3%2,8593.8960%
SentinelSentinel1%2,5064.0659%
TaricTaric1%1,4693.6564%
SettSett1%1,1844.3053%
MalphiteMalphite2%8204.4851%
KrugKrug1%7783.8065%
LilliaLillia1%6464.2853%
IvernIvern1%6054.3952%
DianaDiana0%5594.5551%
NidaleeNidalee1%5274.7146%

Comps that build it