Crownguard

Crownguard: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 159,680 games with this item · average 4.14 · top 4 57%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
SentinelSentinel9%21,2094.0161%
AmumuAmumu10%20,4264.2955%
RammusRammus23%15,8624.0158%
MalphiteMalphite29%13,2274.3753%
MaokaiMaokai11%10,7133.7363%
OrnnOrnn8%9,7414.2356%
TaricTaric5%7,8503.4269%
SettSett7%7,5704.3554%
HecarimHecarim6%7,1854.2655%
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks4%7,0903.7764%

Comps that build it