Fae Emblem

Fae Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemFae

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 11,830 games with this item · average 4.60 · top 4 48%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
RengarRengar9%2,1584.9042%
SivirSivir4%2,0954.6247%
ApheliosAphelios1%8814.3952%
EzrealEzreal1%5354.3951%
AsheAshe1%4554.3153%
GnarGnar0%4003.6863%
KennenKennen0%3583.9360%
ViVi0%2685.0041%
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0%2634.6248%
SorakaSoraka0%2594.5948%

Comps that build it