Flora Fatalis Emblem

Flora Fatalis Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemFlora Fatalis

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 5,902 games with this item · average 4.59 · top 4 48%.

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
VeigarVeigar4%3,0804.4451%
CassiopeiaCassiopeia2%9664.8343%
ZyraZyra0%4284.9642%
Kha'ZixKha'Zix1%1894.2657%
EzrealEzreal0%1614.8444%
AzirAzir0%1595.0042%
AhriAhri0%1514.7742%
AluneAlune0%1014.5146%
KennenKennen0%924.2255%
MorganaMorgana0%874.9035%

Comps that build it