Giant Slayer

Giant Slayer: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 140,803 games with this item · average 4.12 · top 4 57%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
ApheliosAphelios16%17,1724.0960%
EzrealEzreal9%9,5463.9360%
Elder DragonElder Dragon12%7,2473.6465%
DravenDraven11%6,1553.8959%
BramblebackBrambleback9%5,9113.9961%
SivirSivir10%5,3304.3353%
AzirAzir5%4,8014.3253%
PebblesPebbles4%3,8854.1756%
AsheAshe7%3,8653.8064%
CinderlingCinderling8%3,4624.1856%

Comps that build it