Hunter Emblem

Hunter Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemHunter

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 15,851 games with this item · average 4.52 · top 4 49%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
NidaleeNidalee5%4,3584.5649%
Elder DragonElder Dragon4%2,0963.8660%
BramblebackBrambleback1%8424.4651%
ViVi1%8274.9740%
RengarRengar3%7764.8941%
GnarGnar1%7643.7863%
DravenDraven1%7444.2552%
ApheliosAphelios1%7244.5250%
EzrealEzreal1%6994.3553%
Kog'MawKog'Maw1%6064.5150%

Comps that build it