Inferno Emblem

Inferno Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemInferno

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 19,336 games with this item · average 4.44 · top 4 50%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AsheAshe10%5,6094.2453%
SivirSivir3%1,6805.1136%
ApheliosAphelios1%1,4424.6347%
DravenDraven2%1,1944.3252%
EzrealEzreal1%1,0814.4150%
ZyraZyra1%8324.6148%
IvernIvern1%7973.8260%
Kog'MawKog'Maw1%6514.2258%
LuxLux1%6143.5567%
AluneAlune1%5753.9462%

Comps that build it