Infinity Edge

Infinity Edge: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 224,027 games with this item · average 4.29 · top 4 54%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
NidaleeNidalee52%43,2464.2457%
Elder DragonElder Dragon66%39,8313.7662%
ApheliosAphelios33%35,6724.2456%
EzrealEzreal19%21,0934.1556%
SivirSivir38%20,7224.5548%
DravenDraven27%14,4144.2153%
CinderlingCinderling31%13,4464.3952%
AsheAshe17%9,3624.1756%
VarusVarus9%7,2284.1757%
BramblebackBrambleback10%7,1054.4651%

Comps that build it