Lunar Emblem

Lunar Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemLunar

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 22,398 games with this item · average 4.20 · top 4 56%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
KayleKayle7%3,1674.2854%
VarusVarus3%2,4204.1956%
MorganaMorgana2%1,4254.1956%
Kog'MawKog'Maw1%1,2484.2457%
IvernIvern1%9723.5067%
SentinelSentinel0%9614.2255%
EzrealEzreal1%9354.0959%
LuxLux1%9033.3970%
SorakaSoraka1%8083.8560%
NidaleeNidalee1%7604.7544%

Comps that build it