Quicksilver

Quicksilver: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 57,679 games with this item · average 4.06 · top 4 58%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
BramblebackBrambleback15%10,6014.0160%
GnarGnar4%3,7863.2574%
Master YiMaster Yi18%3,4064.2555%
RengarRengar13%3,1254.2454%
CamilleCamille10%2,1524.3853%
MurkwolfMurkwolf3%1,4604.1557%
WarwickWarwick10%1,2954.4452%

Comps that build it