Rapidfire Emblem

Rapidfire Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemRapidfire

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 19,250 games with this item · average 4.19 · top 4 56%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
BramblebackBrambleback10%7,1594.2756%
EzrealEzreal1%1,3403.9160%
Kog'MawKog'Maw1%1,2204.0461%
NidaleeNidalee1%1,0964.6349%
DianaDiana1%8794.0359%
DravenDraven1%7433.8362%
AluneAlune1%6013.2376%
GnarGnar1%5283.3071%
SivirSivir1%5134.2955%
AzirAzir1%5074.5150%

Comps that build it