Red Buff

Red Buff: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 177,608 games with this item · average 4.15 · top 4 56%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
EzrealEzreal18%19,7114.0458%
AsheAshe32%17,5633.8462%
ApheliosAphelios16%17,3544.2057%
MorganaMorgana17%16,0894.3054%
SivirSivir21%11,7344.5948%
ZyraZyra12%11,4514.1956%
LeBlancLeBlanc8%5,6024.5149%
Kog'MawKog'Maw6%5,5983.9763%
DravenDraven10%5,5833.8459%
KayleKayle9%4,4774.3853%

Comps that build it