Spellweaver Emblem

Spellweaver Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemSpellweaver

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 18,986 games with this item · average 4.26 · top 4 54%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
MorganaMorgana4%4,0464.2255%
SorakaSoraka3%2,9864.0358%
LuxLux3%1,9753.2870%
LilliaLillia2%1,4534.8642%
ZyraZyra1%9084.4650%
DianaDiana1%8954.1955%
KennenKennen1%8213.7563%
IvernIvern1%8003.5965%
AzirAzir1%5894.5448%
AlistarAlistar1%5814.5947%

Comps that build it