Sterak's Gage

Sterak's Gage: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 141,449 games with this item · average 4.10 · top 4 58%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
NidaleeNidalee45%37,5394.1559%
BramblebackBrambleback20%14,0734.0958%
Elder DragonElder Dragon22%13,4223.7662%
GnarGnar11%11,2123.3172%
SettSett10%10,3314.1457%
CamilleCamille31%6,6054.3654%
WarwickWarwick38%4,8744.3554%
RengarRengar17%4,2214.2056%
MurkwolfMurkwolf4%2,1204.2256%
AkaliAkali3%7594.4454%

Comps that build it