Striker's Flail

Striker's Flail: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 139,484 games with this item · average 4.14 · top 4 57%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AhriAhri33%28,9234.3254%
Elder DragonElder Dragon24%14,5333.5666%
EzrealEzreal12%12,8594.0059%
SorakaSoraka9%11,1694.1357%
ApheliosAphelios6%6,5574.1659%
SivirSivir12%6,5044.3852%
AzirAzir6%5,3474.3952%
YunaraYunara6%2,1034.3355%
CinderlingCinderling5%2,0614.3453%
Kha'ZixKha'Zix4%1,6074.0658%

Comps that build it