Sunfire Cape

Sunfire Cape: champions and comps

Completed itemTank

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 113,738 games with this item · average 4.08 · top 4 58%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks6%11,0743.8262%
HecarimHecarim8%9,2114.1656%
RammusRammus9%6,5844.4351%
KrugKrug5%6,2944.0159%
ViVi5%6,0254.3852%
LilliaLillia8%4,5724.1057%
OrnnOrnn3%4,1874.3154%
AlistarAlistar4%3,7954.2554%
ScuttlecrabScuttlecrab4%3,4194.2156%
Rek'SaiRek'Sai6%3,2774.0259%

Comps that build it