Vanguard Emblem

Vanguard Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemVanguard

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 19,775 games with this item · average 4.18 · top 4 55%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AmumuAmumu2%2,9174.0159%
SettSett2%2,3874.0659%
MaokaiMaokai2%1,8043.6763%
MorganaMorgana1%1,2494.3352%
LilliaLillia2%1,2194.1056%
KrugKrug1%1,1493.9361%
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks1%1,1154.4351%
ViVi1%1,1094.5948%
BramblebackBrambleback1%8134.4650%
GnarGnar1%6453.3870%

Comps that build it