Warmog's Armor

Warmog's Armor: champions and comps

Completed itemTank

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 321,826 games with this item · average 4.32 · top 4 53%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AmumuAmumu23%45,0364.3155%
SentinelSentinel16%39,7684.1258%
MaokaiMaokai30%30,1773.6564%
SettSett27%28,2464.3154%
HecarimHecarim22%25,3374.3552%
KrugKrug19%23,6984.0958%
RammusRammus31%21,6144.3852%
MalphiteMalphite43%19,7144.5150%
OrnnOrnn16%19,3064.6448%
TaricTaric9%13,8393.5767%

Comps that build it