Adaptive Helm

Adaptive Helm: champions and comps

Completed itemTank

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 154,984 games with this item · average 4.02 · top 4 59%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
SentinelSentinel13%30,8183.9063%
SorakaSoraka9%10,6983.9062%
AluneAlune11%9,2883.4071%
MorganaMorgana9%8,5004.1656%
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks4%7,6893.7964%
IvernIvern7%6,9383.1873%
LuxLux9%5,8563.0776%
LilliaLillia9%5,3394.0359%
PebblesPebbles3%3,3854.2655%
RakanRakan1%1,0364.3155%

Comps that build it