Jeweled Gauntlet

Jeweled Gauntlet: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 232,175 games with this item · average 4.32 · top 4 53%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AhriAhri65%56,6054.4252%
VeigarVeigar32%26,6384.4151%
PebblesPebbles22%21,9334.1057%
AluneAlune20%16,8543.8561%
LuxLux20%13,4403.6265%
SorakaSoraka11%13,3534.2954%
KayleKayle21%10,1054.4052%
MorganaMorgana11%9,8054.3353%
ZyraZyra10%9,7564.5449%
KennenKennen8%9,1133.8661%

Comps that build it