Protector's Vow

Protector's Vow: champions and comps

Completed itemTank

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 166,154 games with this item · average 4.13 · top 4 57%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
SentinelSentinel28%69,6593.9961%
AmumuAmumu8%15,1484.3553%
MaokaiMaokai10%9,8363.7463%
LilliaLillia16%9,6394.1457%
HecarimHecarim8%9,3804.2854%
TaricTaric5%7,7773.5168%
OrnnOrnn3%3,8114.3753%
SejuaniSejuani5%3,0864.3554%
MalphiteMalphite6%2,7364.6846%
ScuttlecrabScuttlecrab3%2,1704.7047%

Comps that build it