Hextech Gunblade

Hextech Gunblade: champions and comps

Completed itemDamage

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 171,344 games with this item · average 4.23 · top 4 55%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AzirAzir42%39,2124.2055%
CassiopeiaCassiopeia33%20,1044.3054%
ZyraZyra18%17,6224.3852%
MorganaMorgana13%12,3054.2555%
VeigarVeigar11%9,2544.6347%
KayleKayle10%4,6764.5350%
PebblesPebbles4%4,1654.0359%
LeBlancLeBlanc5%3,4704.2055%
TristanaTristana16%2,8744.9341%
CaitlynCaitlyn24%2,8304.7745%

Comps that build it