Primal Emblem

Primal Emblem: champions and comps

EmblemPrimal

Set 18 Patch 18.5 77,232 high-elo games Games from 6 Oct to 20 Oct

In high elo: 11,178 games with this item · average 4.53 · top 4 49%.

Recipe

Champions that carry it most

In high elo. «Carried» is the % of the champion's games with this item; the average is the final placement.

ChampionCarriedGamesAvgTop 4
AsheAshe2%1,2884.1659%
Kog'MawKog'Maw1%9324.6847%
ApheliosAphelios1%9004.6150%
KennenKennen1%5654.0557%
DianaDiana0%4094.5349%
TristanaTristana2%4004.9542%
GnarGnar0%3933.9559%
EzrealEzreal0%3244.6944%
IvernIvern0%3223.9956%
AmumuAmumu0%3204.6249%

Comps that build it